Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby62039620420
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5875522510
John Swinson56040813022
Warwick A. Rothnie4393229621
William R. Towns4303516712
Frederick M. Abbott42927712824
W. Scott Blackmer40625613812
Robert A. Badgley4063049210
M. Scott Donahey4042928824
Alistair Payne4023127911
Luca Barbero398311789
Matthew Kennedy352319249
Douglas Clark3503301010
Nick J. Gardner3412488211
Nicholas Smith336293349
Adam Taylor3352437814
Jonathan Agmon33131489
Richard W. Page3282872219
Pablo A. Palazzi325302194
Yijun Tian31831215
Assen Alexiev314271349
Richard G. Lyon31016113415
Clive N.A. Trotman3082424521
Roberto Bianchi3072652814
Dennis A. Foster3042365612