Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Sebastian M.W. Hughes6676302512
Tony Willoughby65542820621
John Swinson63946514826
Warwick A. Rothnie53038611925
Robert A. Badgley48436810610
Matthew Kennedy4684164012
W. Scott Blackmer46629615713
William R. Towns4643846812
Frederick M. Abbott46030612925
Alistair Payne4583657914
Luca Barbero4513578311
M. Scott Donahey4213078925
Nicholas Smith406362359
Nick J. Gardner4053039012
Adam Taylor4013008615
Assen Alexiev3963424113
Douglas Clark3923691211
Pablo A. Palazzi388362206
Kaya Köklü372338286
Yijun Tian36936315
Jonathan Agmon360342810
Richard W. Page3523102319
Steven A. Maier3503112910
Wilson Pinheiro Jabur3443201311
Knud Wallberg328294259