Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby55834119918
Sebastian M.W. Hughes4814502110
John Swinson46834510617
Frederick M. Abbott39925112424
William R. Towns3652906411
M. Scott Donahey3502418623
Warwick A. Rothnie3442468117
Luca Barbero336261678
Alistair Payne3332487411
W. Scott Blackmer3281981228
Robert A. Badgley301227686
Douglas Clark301282109
Richard G. Lyon29915912713
Jonathan Agmon29728287
Richard W. Page2962572217
James A. Barker2922206111
Dennis A. Foster2912235612
Alan L. Limbury2872036816
Roberto Bianchi2832412814
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Clive N.A. Trotman2712074519
Matthew S. Harris2682094217
Jonathan Turner265215428
Adam Taylor2611836513
Yijun Tian25625114