Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Sebastian M.W. Hughes6536162512
Tony Willoughby64441820620
John Swinson61445013826
Warwick A. Rothnie50736911424
Robert A. Badgley46335210110
William R. Towns4613826712
W. Scott Blackmer45028515312
Frederick M. Abbott44929612924
Alistair Payne4463547913
Matthew Kennedy4393903712
Luca Barbero4353438111
M. Scott Donahey4203078924
Nick J. Gardner3932928912
Nicholas Smith392349349
Adam Taylor3852868415
Douglas Clark3833601211
Assen Alexiev3713203813
Pablo A. Palazzi370344206
Yijun Tian36235615
Kaya Köklü356324266
Jonathan Agmon351333810
Richard W. Page3473062219
Steven A. Maier3322972510
Clive N.A. Trotman3192534521
Wilson Pinheiro Jabur318297138