Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby57135320018
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5204872310
John Swinson49836311619
Frederick M. Abbott40625712524
William R. Towns3943176611
Warwick A. Rothnie3772718620
M. Scott Donahey3732628724
W. Scott Blackmer3642241319
Luca Barbero360281718
Alistair Payne3582707711
Robert A. Badgley343259777
Douglas Clark320301109
Jonathan Agmon31329689
Richard G. Lyon30316012815
Richard W. Page3022632217
Roberto Bianchi3012592814
Dennis A. Foster2982305612
Nick J. Gardner292211729
James A. Barker2922206111
Alan L. Limbury2912057016
Adam Taylor2912057313
Clive N.A. Trotman2852214519
Matthew S. Harris2812224217
Pablo A. Palazzi279256194
Sir Ian Barker2762046111