Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby55934120018
Sebastian M.W. Hughes4874562110
John Swinson47234810717
Frederick M. Abbott40025212424
William R. Towns3682936411
M. Scott Donahey3552468623
Warwick A. Rothnie3492498317
Luca Barbero339264678
Alistair Payne3362517411
W. Scott Blackmer3302001228
Robert A. Badgley308233696
Douglas Clark303284109
Richard G. Lyon30015912714
Jonathan Agmon30028389
Richard W. Page2972582217
James A. Barker2922206111
Dennis A. Foster2912235612
Alan L. Limbury2882036916
Roberto Bianchi2842422814
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Clive N.A. Trotman2732094519
Matthew S. Harris2692104217
Jonathan Turner265215428
Adam Taylor2641866513
Nick J. Gardner261185679