Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby56534720018
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5114782310
John Swinson48936011118
Frederick M. Abbott40425612424
William R. Towns3853096511
Warwick A. Rothnie3702678518
M. Scott Donahey3672578723
W. Scott Blackmer3542181279
Luca Barbero352275698
Alistair Payne3492617711
Robert A. Badgley332250757
Douglas Clark314295109
Jonathan Agmon30929289
Richard G. Lyon30116012714
Richard W. Page2992602217
Roberto Bianchi2952532814
Dennis A. Foster2952275612
James A. Barker2922206111
Alan L. Limbury2902047016
Adam Taylor2842007113
Nick J. Gardner283203719
Clive N.A. Trotman2822184519
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Matthew S. Harris2742154217
Pablo A. Palazzi270247194