Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby63641120520
Sebastian M.W. Hughes6295942510
John Swinson59843813624
Warwick A. Rothnie48735610922
William R. Towns4503716712
Robert A. Badgley4493409910
Frederick M. Abbott44128812924
W. Scott Blackmer43727415112
Alistair Payne4333417913
M. Scott Donahey4203078924
Luca Barbero4203317910
Matthew Kennedy4163723212
Nick J. Gardner3782828412
Nicholas Smith376333349
Douglas Clark3763541210
Adam Taylor3722758215
Assen Alexiev3543033813
Yijun Tian35234615
Pablo A. Palazzi351327195
Jonathan Agmon342324810
Kaya Köklü341309266
Richard W. Page3382972219
Steven A. Maier317283259
Clive N.A. Trotman3142484521
Richard G. Lyon31316213615