Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby56134320018
Sebastian M.W. Hughes4994672210
John Swinson47835110918
Frederick M. Abbott40225412424
William R. Towns3732976511
M. Scott Donahey3632538723
Warwick A. Rothnie3572578317
Luca Barbero343267688
W. Scott Blackmer3422101239
Alistair Payne3412557511
Robert A. Badgley321242736
Douglas Clark306287109
Jonathan Agmon30428789
Richard G. Lyon30116012714
Richard W. Page2972582217
Dennis A. Foster2932255612
James A. Barker2922206111
Alan L. Limbury2902047016
Roberto Bianchi2892472814
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Clive N.A. Trotman2762124519
Adam Taylor2741926913
Nick J. Gardner270193689
Matthew S. Harris2692104217
Jonathan Turner266216428