Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby57835920019
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5274942310
John Swinson50636711821
Frederick M. Abbott41226212624
William R. Towns4033266611
Warwick A. Rothnie3872818620
M. Scott Donahey3782678724
W. Scott Blackmer3722291349
Luca Barbero366286728
Alistair Payne3652777711
Robert A. Badgley355268798
Douglas Clark324305109
Jonathan Agmon31329689
Roberto Bianchi3052632814
Richard W. Page3052662217
Richard G. Lyon30316012815
Nick J. Gardner301219739
Adam Taylor3002127414
Dennis A. Foster2982305612
James A. Barker2922206111
Alan L. Limbury2912057016
Clive N.A. Trotman2872234519
Pablo A. Palazzi285262194
Yijun Tian28227714
Nicholas Smith282240339