Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby53232019418
Sebastian M.W. Hughes429403188
John Swinson4092999416
Frederick M. Abbott37923811922
William R. Towns3282585911
M. Scott Donahey3202118623
Alistair Payne3032207310
Luca Barbero298234577
Richard G. Lyon29515812413
James A. Barker2922206111
Warwick A. Rothnie2862017015
Alan L. Limbury2821996815
Richard W. Page2812432117
Dennis A. Foster2792135511
W. Scott Blackmer278171998
Sir Ian Barker2732026011
Jonathan Agmon27225967
Douglas Clark26424888
Roberto Bianchi2602212811
Jonathan Turner254204428
Clive N.A. Trotman2491904019
Matthew S. Harris2471894117
David Perkins239204305
Robert A. Badgley238175576
Brigitte Joppich2341784511