Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby53532319418
Sebastian M.W. Hughes439412198
John Swinson4243119716
Frederick M. Abbott38524311923
William R. Towns3372656111
M. Scott Donahey3272188623
Alistair Payne3102277310
Luca Barbero308243587
Warwick A. Rothnie3022157215
Richard G. Lyon29515812413
W. Scott Blackmer2941821048
James A. Barker2922206111
Richard W. Page2862472217
Alan L. Limbury2832006815
Jonathan Agmon28226967
Dennis A. Foster2822155512
Sir Ian Barker2742036011
Douglas Clark27425798
Roberto Bianchi2662262812
Jonathan Turner257207428
Clive N.A. Trotman2551944219
Robert A. Badgley254191576
Matthew S. Harris2521934217
Yijun Tian24123614
David Perkins241206305