Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby51230918617
Sebastian M.W. Hughes390367158
John Swinson3752778315
Frederick M. Abbott36822911722
M. Scott Donahey3082008523
William R. Towns3032355810
Richard G. Lyon28915712012
Alistair Payne283204709
James A. Barker2822126010
Luca Barbero278218546
Alan L. Limbury2751936715
Sir Ian Barker2701996011
Richard W. Page2702322117
Dennis A. Foster2682025511
Warwick A. Rothnie2561816015
W. Scott Blackmer255152967
Jonathan Agmon24623646
Jonathan Turner242193418
Douglas Clark24122588
Roberto Bianchi2392032610
Matthew S. Harris2391814117
David Perkins236201305
Brigitte Joppich2311754511
Clive N.A. Trotman2251723518
David H. Bernstein2191238610