Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby55633919918
Sebastian M.W. Hughes4754442110
John Swinson46434210517
Frederick M. Abbott39625012224
William R. Towns3612876311
M. Scott Donahey3462378623
Warwick A. Rothnie3392428017
Luca Barbero332259658
Alistair Payne3292447411
W. Scott Blackmer3231951208
Richard G. Lyon29915912713
Jonathan Agmon29728287
Richard W. Page2962572217
Douglas Clark296277109
James A. Barker2922206111
Robert A. Badgley291220656
Dennis A. Foster2902225612
Alan L. Limbury2872036816
Roberto Bianchi2832412814
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Clive N.A. Trotman2712074519
Matthew S. Harris2662074217
Jonathan Turner265215428
Adam Taylor2561816312
Yijun Tian25525014