Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby62740220520
Sebastian M.W. Hughes6055702510
John Swinson57241813222
Warwick A. Rothnie46133610421
William R. Towns4373586712
Frederick M. Abbott43328112824
Robert A. Badgley4223169610
W. Scott Blackmer42126414512
M. Scott Donahey4133018824
Alistair Payne4123227911
Luca Barbero4073197810
Matthew Kennedy3803412910
Douglas Clark3623401210
Nick J. Gardner3562608412
Nicholas Smith352309349
Adam Taylor3492567914
Pablo A. Palazzi336312195
Jonathan Agmon33431789
Yijun Tian33132515
Richard W. Page3302892219
Assen Alexiev328285349
Kaya Köklü314283256
Richard G. Lyon31216213515
Clive N.A. Trotman3092434521
Roberto Bianchi3072652814