Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby52131319117
Sebastian M.W. Hughes398374168
John Swinson3852828815
Frederick M. Abbott37223111922
M. Scott Donahey3142058623
William R. Towns3092405811
Richard G. Lyon29215712213
James A. Barker2872176010
Alistair Payne286206719
Luca Barbero282222546
Alan L. Limbury2781966715
Richard W. Page2742362117
Sir Ian Barker2701996011
Dennis A. Foster2702045511
Warwick A. Rothnie2631876115
W. Scott Blackmer258152988
Jonathan Agmon25524546
Douglas Clark24623088
Roberto Bianchi2442062711
Jonathan Turner244195418
Matthew S. Harris2391814117
David Perkins237202305
Brigitte Joppich2331774511
Clive N.A. Trotman2281753518
David H. Bernstein2211238711