Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby50430518316
Sebastian M.W. Hughes382359158
John Swinson3692718315
Frederick M. Abbott36622711722
M. Scott Donahey3082008523
William R. Towns2962285810
Richard G. Lyon28615511912
Alistair Payne279202689
James A. Barker2782086010
Luca Barbero277218545
Alan L. Limbury2751936715
Sir Ian Barker2681976011
Dennis A. Foster2682025511
Richard W. Page2662282117
W. Scott Blackmer253150967
Warwick A. Rothnie2511775915
Jonathan Agmon24323346
Jonathan Turner240191418
Douglas Clark23722188
Roberto Bianchi2362002610
Matthew S. Harris2361784117
David Perkins234199305
Brigitte Joppich2301744511
Clive N.A. Trotman2231713418
David H. Bernstein2181228610