Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby53832419618
Sebastian M.W. Hughes449422198
John Swinson4363229816
Frederick M. Abbott38724511923
William R. Towns3442726111
M. Scott Donahey3312228623
Luca Barbero315246627
Warwick A. Rothnie3132247415
Alistair Payne3132307310
W. Scott Blackmer3001861068
Richard G. Lyon29515812413
James A. Barker2922206111
Richard W. Page2872482217
Jonathan Agmon28627277
Dennis A. Foster2842175512
Alan L. Limbury2832006815
Douglas Clark28126498
Sir Ian Barker2752036111
Roberto Bianchi2702302812
Robert A. Badgley262198586
Jonathan Turner258208428
Clive N.A. Trotman2581974219
Matthew S. Harris2561974217
Yijun Tian24323814
David Perkins241206305