Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby52831819317
Sebastian M.W. Hughes409384178
John Swinson3912869015
Frederick M. Abbott37423311922
M. Scott Donahey3182098623
William R. Towns3162475811
Alistair Payne297215739
Richard G. Lyon29315712313
James A. Barker2922206111
Luca Barbero290227567
Alan L. Limbury2791976715
Richard W. Page2772392117
Sir Ian Barker2732026011
Dennis A. Foster2732075511
Warwick A. Rothnie2721946315
W. Scott Blackmer267161988
Jonathan Agmon26225147
Douglas Clark25423888
Roberto Bianchi2492112711
Jonathan Turner248199418
Matthew S. Harris2421844117
David Perkins238203305
Clive N.A. Trotman2371813719
Brigitte Joppich2331774511
Yijun Tian22822413