Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby54633119718
Sebastian M.W. Hughes463433219
John Swinson44733010017
Frederick M. Abbott39224812024
William R. Towns3522796211
M. Scott Donahey3392308623
Warwick A. Rothnie3302357817
Luca Barbero323251648
Alistair Payne3192347411
W. Scott Blackmer3091901118
Richard G. Lyon29715912513
Richard W. Page2932542217
James A. Barker2922206111
Jonathan Agmon29127687
Douglas Clark28827198
Dennis A. Foster2872195612
Alan L. Limbury2872036816
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Robert A. Badgley274207616
Roberto Bianchi2722322812
Clive N.A. Trotman2692064419
Matthew S. Harris2632044217
Jonathan Turner260210428
Yijun Tian24824314
Adam Taylor2461746012