Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby61239020220
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5695342510
John Swinson54339512622
Frederick M. Abbott42727512824
William R. Towns4253476711
Warwick A. Rothnie4253109421
W. Scott Blackmer39925213512
M. Scott Donahey3972858824
Robert A. Badgley392295889
Alistair Payne3923027911
Luca Barbero386301778
Douglas Clark343324109
Nick J. Gardner330241809
Matthew Kennedy328299227
Jonathan Agmon32831189
Adam Taylor3262347814
Nicholas Smith322279349
Richard W. Page3212812218
Pablo A. Palazzi314291194
Yijun Tian30930414
Richard G. Lyon30816113215
Roberto Bianchi3072652814
Assen Alexiev306264339
Dennis A. Foster3042365612
Clive N.A. Trotman3012354521