Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby56134320018
Sebastian M.W. Hughes4924602210
John Swinson47535010718
Frederick M. Abbott40125312424
William R. Towns3712956511
M. Scott Donahey3582498623
Warwick A. Rothnie3532538317
Luca Barbero342266688
Alistair Payne3392547411
W. Scott Blackmer3352041229
Robert A. Badgley313236716
Douglas Clark305286109
Jonathan Agmon30228589
Richard G. Lyon30116012714
Richard W. Page2972582217
James A. Barker2922206111
Dennis A. Foster2912235612
Alan L. Limbury2892046916
Roberto Bianchi2882462814
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Clive N.A. Trotman2742104519
Matthew S. Harris2692104217
Adam Taylor2691906613
Nick J. Gardner266189689
Jonathan Turner265215428