Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby54933319818
Sebastian M.W. Hughes4694382110
John Swinson45533610217
Frederick M. Abbott39525012124
William R. Towns3562826311
M. Scott Donahey3422338623
Warwick A. Rothnie3362398017
Luca Barbero330257658
Alistair Payne3242397411
W. Scott Blackmer3141921148
Richard G. Lyon29815912613
Richard W. Page2952562217
Jonathan Agmon29227787
James A. Barker2922206111
Douglas Clark292274108
Dennis A. Foster2902225612
Alan L. Limbury2872036816
Robert A. Badgley285215646
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Roberto Bianchi2762362812
Clive N.A. Trotman2712074519
Matthew S. Harris2662074217
Jonathan Turner261211428
Yijun Tian25324814
Adam Taylor2531786312