Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby53031919318
Sebastian M.W. Hughes423398178
John Swinson4002929216
Frederick M. Abbott37623511922
William R. Towns3202505911
M. Scott Donahey3182098623
Alistair Payne298216739
Luca Barbero294231567
Richard G. Lyon29315712313
James A. Barker2922206111
Alan L. Limbury2811986815
Warwick A. Rothnie2801986715
Richard W. Page2802422117
Dennis A. Foster2742085511
Sir Ian Barker2732026011
W. Scott Blackmer271164998
Jonathan Agmon26925847
Douglas Clark25824288
Roberto Bianchi2552162811
Jonathan Turner252202428
Clive N.A. Trotman2441883719
Matthew S. Harris2431854117
David Perkins238203305
Brigitte Joppich2341784511
Robert A. Badgley233171566