Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Sebastian M.W. Hughes7406982913
John Swinson70652015927
Tony Willoughby66143320721
Warwick A. Rothnie60144013526
Matthew Kennedy5705015118
Robert A. Badgley54841811812
Luca Barbero5214228712
W. Scott Blackmer50933116414
Alistair Payne5024097914
Nicholas Smith4864343616
Assen Alexiev4844234714
Frederick M. Abbott47432012925
Pablo A. Palazzi470441218
William R. Towns4673876812
Adam Taylor4653569316
Kaya Köklü456421287
Nick J. Gardner4513399814
Wilson Pinheiro Jabur4364101511
Edoardo Fano436410188
M. Scott Donahey4223088925
Steven A. Maier4213704011
Douglas Clark4173941211
Yijun Tian40940018
Jonathan Agmon389370811
Knud Wallberg3843482511