Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby53232019418
Sebastian M.W. Hughes434408188
John Swinson4203089616
Frederick M. Abbott38224011923
William R. Towns3352646011
M. Scott Donahey3242158623
Alistair Payne3062237310
Luca Barbero304239587
Warwick A. Rothnie2982117215
Richard G. Lyon29515812413
James A. Barker2922206111
W. Scott Blackmer2851761018
Richard W. Page2832442217
Alan L. Limbury2832006815
Dennis A. Foster2812155511
Jonathan Agmon28026767
Sir Ian Barker2742036011
Douglas Clark27225688
Roberto Bianchi2632242811
Jonathan Turner255205428
Clive N.A. Trotman2501904119
Matthew S. Harris2491914117
Robert A. Badgley247184576
David Perkins240205305
Yijun Tian23823314