Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby54332819718
Sebastian M.W. Hughes457428209
John Swinson4413269916
Frederick M. Abbott39124712024
William R. Towns3492776111
M. Scott Donahey3352268623
Warwick A. Rothnie3232297816
Luca Barbero319249628
Alistair Payne3172327411
W. Scott Blackmer3051891088
Richard G. Lyon29715912513
James A. Barker2922206111
Richard W. Page2902512217
Jonathan Agmon28727287
Dennis A. Foster2862185612
Douglas Clark28526898
Alan L. Limbury2842016815
Sir Ian Barker2762046111
Roberto Bianchi2722322812
Robert A. Badgley270204606
Clive N.A. Trotman2642034219
Matthew S. Harris2592004217
Jonathan Turner259209428
Yijun Tian24724214
David Perkins243208305