Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby59137220019
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5475142310
John Swinson51537212122
Frederick M. Abbott41826712724
William R. Towns4123356611
Warwick A. Rothnie3982898821
M. Scott Donahey3842728824
W. Scott Blackmer3772331359
Alistair Payne3752877711
Luca Barbero373293728
Robert A. Badgley371280829
Douglas Clark329310109
Jonathan Agmon31830189
Nick J. Gardner313230749
Richard W. Page3112712218
Roberto Bianchi3072652814
Adam Taylor3072187514
Richard G. Lyon30416112815
Dennis A. Foster3012335612
Pablo A. Palazzi296273194
Nicholas Smith292250339
James A. Barker2922206111
Clive N.A. Trotman2922274520
Yijun Tian29128614
Alan L. Limbury2912057016