Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Tony Willoughby60338320020
Sebastian M.W. Hughes5555222310
John Swinson52838412222
Frederick M. Abbott42227012824
William R. Towns4183416611
Warwick A. Rothnie4102989121
M. Scott Donahey3902788824
W. Scott Blackmer38824213511
Alistair Payne3832957711
Luca Barbero381296778
Robert A. Badgley379287839
Douglas Clark336317109
Jonathan Agmon32230589
Nick J. Gardner319235759
Richard W. Page3152752218
Adam Taylor3142247614
Nicholas Smith309267339
Richard G. Lyon30816113215
Roberto Bianchi3072652814
Pablo A. Palazzi306283194
Matthew Kennedy304282193
Dennis A. Foster3042365612
Yijun Tian30329814
Assen Alexiev299258329
Clive N.A. Trotman2972314521