Browse Cases by panelist

PanelistNumber of CasesTransferComplaint DeniedOthers
Sebastian M.W. Hughes7537103013
John Swinson71552616128
Tony Willoughby66243420721
Warwick A. Rothnie61144514026
Matthew Kennedy5845095718
Robert A. Badgley56142712113
Luca Barbero5304308713
W. Scott Blackmer52234116714
Alistair Payne5114187914
Assen Alexiev4974354814
Nicholas Smith4924393617
Pablo A. Palazzi484454219
Frederick M. Abbott48132712925
Adam Taylor4763659516
William R. Towns4673876812
Kaya Köklü464428297
Nick J. Gardner45734310014
Wilson Pinheiro Jabur4484221511
Edoardo Fano448422188
Steven A. Maier4333814111
M. Scott Donahey4223088925
Douglas Clark4203971211
Yijun Tian41840918
Jonathan Agmon400380812
Mathias Lilleengen394377512